全国体育传统校田径冠军赛
顺序
比赛时间
项目名称
赛次
人数
组数
2019-12-11
1
08:00
男子100米
预赛
180
23
2
08:00
男子跳远
及格赛
50
2
3
08:05
男子铁饼
决赛
30
1
4
08:10
男子铅球
决赛
22
1
5
08:15
女子跳高
决赛
8
1
6
09:00
女子100米
预赛
9
2
7
09:05
男子100米
预赛
21
3
8
09:15
女子400米
预赛
41
6
9
09:40
男子400米
预赛
148
19
10
11:00
男子400米
预赛
20
3
11
11:00
女子跳远
决赛
8
1
12
11:15
女子400米
预赛
20
3
13
11:30
男子400米
预赛
86
11
14
14:30
男子跳远
决赛
28
1
15
14:30
男子100米
预赛
268
34
16
14:35
女子铁饼
决赛
7
1
17
14:40
男子跳高
决赛
4
1
18
14:45
男子铅球
决赛
13
1
19
15:30
女子跳高
决赛
3
1
20
15:40
女子铁饼
决赛
1
1
21
16:00
女子100米
预赛
29
4
22
16:15
男子400米
决赛
8
1
23
16:20
男子400米
决赛
8
1
24
16:25
女子400米
决赛
8
1
25
16:30
女子400米
决赛
8
1
26
16:35
男子400米
决赛
8
1
27
16:40
女子400米
决赛
8
1
28
16:50
男子5000米
决赛
6
1
29
16:50
男子跳远
决赛
9
1
30
17:15
男子100米
决赛
8
1
31
17:20
女子100米
决赛
8
1
32
17:25
男子100米
决赛
8
1
33
17:30
女子100米
决赛
5
1
34
17:35
男子100米
决赛
8
1
35
17:40
女子100米
决赛
8
1
2019-12-12
1
08:00
男子110米栏
预赛
15
2
2
08:00
女子跳远
决赛
21
1
3
08:05
男子铁饼
决赛
21
1
4
08:10
男子跳高
决赛
10
1
5
08:15
女子铅球
决赛
8
1
6
08:20
男子200米
预赛
199
25
7
09:25
女子200米
预赛
20
3
8
09:35
男子200米
预赛
305
39
9
09:50
男子跳远
决赛
12
1
10
11:10
女子跳远
决赛
7
1
11
11:15
女子200米
预赛
45
6
12
11:30
男子200米
预赛
33
5
13
11:45
女子200米
预赛
9
2
14
14:30
男子110米栏
决赛
5
1
15
14:30
男子铁饼
决赛
16
1
16
14:30
女子三级跳远
决赛
20
1
17
14:35
男子铅球
决赛
36
1
18
14:40
男子110米栏
决赛
8
1
19
14:40
男子跳高
决赛
14
1
20
14:50
男子110米栏
决赛
4
1
21
15:00
女子100米栏
决赛
4
1
22
15:10
男子1500米
决赛
15
1
23
15:20
男子1500米
决赛
34
2
24
15:40
女子1500米
决赛
22
1
25
15:50
男子1500米
决赛
8
1
26
16:00
女子1500米
决赛
3
1
27
16:00
女子铁饼
决赛
8
1
28
16:00
女子1500米
决赛
3
1
29
16:15
男子200米
决赛
8
1
30
16:15
女子三级跳远
决赛
10
1
31
16:20
女子200米
决赛
8
1
32
16:25
男子200米
决赛
8
1
33
16:30
女子200米
决赛
8
1
34
16:35
男子200米
决赛
8
1
35
16:40
女子200米
决赛
8
1
2019-12-13
1
08:00
男子三级跳远
决赛
21
1
2
08:30
男子400米栏
预赛
17
3
3
08:30
男子标枪
决赛
12
1
4
08:40
女子铅球
决赛
8
1
5
08:55
男子400米栏
预赛
24
3
6
09:20
男子800米
预赛
35
5
7
09:45
男子800米
预赛
71
9
8
09:45
男子三级跳远
决赛
9
1
9
09:50
男子标枪
决赛
10
1
10
10:00
女子铅球
决赛
3
1
11
10:35
女子800米
预赛
22
3
12
10:50
男子800米
预赛
15
2
13
11:00
女子三级跳远
决赛
8
1
14
11:05
男子4x100米接力
预赛
18
3
15
14:30
男子400米栏
决赛
8
1
16
14:30
男子标枪
决赛
3
1
17
14:30
男子三级跳远
决赛
36
1
18
14:40
男子400米栏
决赛
8
1
19
14:50
女子400米栏
决赛
2
1
20
15:00
女子400米栏
决赛
5
1
21
15:10
男子800米
决赛
8
1
22
15:15
女子800米
决赛
7
1
23
15:15
女子标枪
决赛
5
1
24
15:20
男子800米
决赛
8
1
25
15:25
女子800米
决赛
8
1
26
15:30
男子800米
决赛
8
1
27
15:35
女子800米
决赛
7
1
28
15:45
男子3000米
决赛
10
1
29
16:00
女子3000米
决赛
13
1
30
16:05
女子标枪
决赛
5
1
31
16:20
男子4x100米接力
决赛
8
1