全国体育传统项目学校田径联赛(中西部)- 男子100米预赛(非官方)
名次
小组
道次
姓名
单位
成绩
风速
备注
1
3
5
何宇鸿
成都市华阳中学
10.81
1
2
4
7
唐程
成都市华阳中学
10.96
1
1
11
8
曾洪维
重庆市第七中学校
10.98
1
2
7
2
邓智舰
成都市华阳中学
10.98
1
3
2
6
曾庆涛
四川省泸县第二中学
11.01
1
4
9
5
封昊辰
重庆市巴蜀中学校
11.11
1
3
4
2
策琴巴特
乌鲁木齐市第七十中学
11.11
1
5
3
8
刘明哲
重庆市凤鸣山中学
11.13
1
6
6
7
郭郑
郑州市第七中学
11.21
1
7
12
7
阳旭
重庆南开中学
11.23
1
4
6
8
王晨宇
西南大学附属中学校
11.26
1
5
3
4
罗壮壮
四川省宜宾市第一中学校
11.28
1
8
13
6
田致语
河南省济源第一中学
11.28
1
6
7
2
奉浩卿
四川省南充高级中学
11.32
1
9
2
8
胡海生
河南省实验中学
11.33
1
10
10
5
陈赵荣
西北工业大学附属中学
11.34
1
11
8
8
马立伟
成都市华阳中学
11.35
1
12
7
4
刘华杰
山西省太原市第五中学校
11.35
1
13
4
5
袁涛
重庆市凤鸣山中学
11.36
1
7
1
2
克兰·巴合提亚尔
乌鲁木齐市第一中学
11.37
1
8
5
8
张泰
重庆市凤鸣山中学
11.38
1
14
2
3
孔浩宇
重庆南开中学
11.38
1
9
5
1
章俊伟
重庆市第一中学校
11.38
1
10
3
6
鲜雷
乌鲁木齐市第七十中学
11.40
1
15
3
7
袁诚正
郑州市第十一中学
11.40
1
16
10
7
曹樵
华中师范大学第一附属中学
11.41
1
11
2
3
彭子健
郑州市第十一中学
11.43
1
17
1
7
钟永键
四川省隆昌市第一中学
11.44
1
18
7
5
肖泽荐
重庆市第一中学校
11.44
1
19
12
8
王浩
四川成都华西中学
11.45
1
12
7
7
高昊柯
郑州市回民中学
11.46
1
20
5
1
荆涛
四川省安岳实验中学
11.47
1
21
12
4
彭晨洛
重庆市第七中学校
11.47
1
22
6
6
崔锐杰
兵团二中
11.49
1
13
3
1
阿迪力江·阿里木江
乌鲁木齐市高级中学
11.49
1
23
9
7
王兆麟
西北工业大学附属中学
11.49
1
24
1
4
陈祥昭
四川省泸县第二中学
11.50
1
24
6
8
刘景烨
巴州第二中学
11.50
1
14
1
3
窦理想
郑州市第一0一中学
11.52
1
26
3
6
武建桥
河南省实验中学
11.52
1
27
6
4
罗开鑫
四川省安岳实验中学
11.53
1
28
9
3
胡阳阳
重庆市辅仁中学校
11.54
1
29
6
2
党成华
甘肃省兰州市第六中学
11.55
1
30
6
5
王子航
新乡市第二中学
11.57
1
31
1
1
顾宇
四川双流中学
11.58
1
32
1
6
张森杰
四川省宜宾市第一中学校
11.58
1
33
8
7
李张晨鑫
四川省成都列五中学
11.59
1
34
5
6
韦佳馨
乌鲁木齐市第一中学
11.59
1
35
4
7
迪力扎提·道力兰
乌鲁木齐市第一中学
11.61
1
15
6
2
刘敏毅
四川省隆昌市第一中学
11.62
1
16
5
5
杨文豪
华中师范大学第一附属中学
11.62
1
36
4
4
唐子钧
郑州市回民中学
11.62
1
17
4
4
叶智
四川省德阳中学校
11.64
1
37
4
8
赵佳诚
太原市外国语学校
11.64
1
38
10
3
甘鸿斌
四川省邻水中学
11.64
1
39
2
1
文彬
四川省宜宾市第一中学校
11.65
1
40
11
3
刘丞语
四川成都华西中学
11.65
1
41
8
6
刘庭瑞
乌鲁木齐市第八中学
11.65
1
42
5
4
张智宇
太原市外国语学校
11.65
1
43
8
5
赵锴
太原市第四十八中学校
11.65
1
18
7
8
代祥
重庆市字水中学
11.66
1
19
1
8
王佳佳
郑州市回民中学
11.66
1
44
7
6
杨天宇
太原市第四十八中学校
11.67
1
45
7
7
马依尔?买买提
兵团二中
11.67
1
46
5
3
何栋鑫
运城市康杰中学
11.68
1
47
9
8
李智立
四川省双流棠湖中学
11.69
1
48
3
3
艾力·阿德尔江
乌鲁木齐市高级中学
11.70
1
49
8
4
陈俊南
重庆市育才中学校
11.70
1
49
11
2
吴凯捷
华中师范大学第一附属中学
11.70
1
51
2
4
申天磊
郑州市第十一中学
11.70
1
52
5
7
安逸晨
郑州市回民中学
11.71
1
20
5
7
郭元浩
四川省隆昌市第一中学
11.72
1
53
7
3
邱宇航
新乡市第二中学
11.72
1
54
1
5
胡祺禹
西南大学附属中学校
11.73
1
21
7
5
袁双坤
甘肃省兰州市第六中学
11.73
1
55
12
5
王建豪
重庆市实验中学校
11.74
1
56
8
2
赵炳戎
山西省太原市第五中学校
11.74
1
57
3
2
黄靖博
山西省运城中学校
11.74
1
22
2
5
漆铠铖
四川省双流棠湖中学
11.75
1
58
11
7
张旭航
郑州市第八中学
11.75
1
58
12
2
陈浩
武汉市第三中学
11.75
1
60
4
2
杨一帆
乌鲁木齐市第101中学
11.77
1
23
2
6
刘竹
四川省宜宾市第一中学校
11.77
1
61
10
8
唐友维
绵阳南山中学实验学校
11.78
1
62
9
2
钟书凯
四川省南充高级中学
11.78
1
63
3
5
董振豪
乌鲁木齐市第七十中学
11.79
1
24
6
5
张若愚
四川省南充高级中学
11.81
1
64
13
3
蒲俊林
重庆市第十一中学校
11.81
1
65
10
6
姚晨煜
郑州市第八中学
11.81
1
66
6
1
杨洋洋
运城市康杰中学
11.81
1
25
7
3
王奥成
乌鲁木齐市第八中学
11.82
1
26
5
4
徐鹏飞
太原市外国语学校
11.82
1
27
2
7
王奥飞
河南省实验中学
11.82
1
67
1
8
赵建剀
重庆南开中学
11.83
1
28
2
1
胡延
郑州市第一0一中学
11.83
1
29
1
1
车鑫
绵阳南山中学实验学校
11.84
1
68
8
3
刘浩东
重庆市第一中学校
11.85
1
69
9
4
杨霖松
四川省成都列五中学
11.86
1
30
4
8
王一
运城市康杰中学
11.86
1
32
7
6
张哲宾
河南省济源第一中学
11.91
1
70
13
5
苏一骜
四川省南充高级中学
11.93
1
71
11
6
李名扬
重庆市实验中学校
11.93
1
33
2
4
姜信浩
乌鲁木齐市高级中学
11.94
1
72
2
2
刘昱辰
西南大学附属中学校
11.95
1
33
3
8
罗明鑫
重庆市实验中学校
11.96
1
73
1
2
任俊颖
四川省绵阳普明中学
11.96
1
74
1
3
董海浪
重庆市字水中学
12.00
1
74
13
2
李子杰
重庆市巴蜀中学校
12.00
1
35
4
6
伍隆
四川双流中学
12.01
1
76
12
6
唐鹏金
四川省绵阳普明中学
12.01
1
77
9
6
邓厂中
重庆市育才中学校
12.01
1
78
4
6
杨健博
郑州市第一0一中学
12.02
1
79
11
4
龙锐阳
重庆市第十一中学校
12.02
1
35
3
7
邱彤诩
四川省双流棠湖中学
12.03
1
80
7
8
朱龙龙
甘肃省兰州市第六中学
12.04
1
81
2
7
王润冬
山西省运城中学校
12.07
1
37
5
3
曾智
四川省德阳中学校
12.08
1
82
5
5
王民苏
巴州第二中学
12.08
1
38
2
8
牛子旺
山西省平遥中学校
12.08
1
83
4
1
马岳飞
乌鲁木齐市高级中学
12.09
1
39
4
1
龚俊杰
四川省绵阳普明中学
12.10
1
39
5
2
东文圆
甘肃省定西市安定区东方红中学
12.10
1
41
5
6
李淳坤
四川省邻水中学
12.10
1
42
6
3
尹泽万
华中师范大学第一附属中学
12.12
1
43
7
4
丁琦洋
四川成都华西中学
12.12
1
44
1
6
陈渝霖
重庆市第七中学校
12.15
1
84
3
4
刘文祥
乌鲁木齐市第101中学
12.20
1
44
3
2
江昊霖
四川省绵阳普明中学
12.21
1
85
13
4
田煜极
成都七中
12.22
1
86
5
2
朱锦帅
郑州市第一0一中学
12.23
1
46
4
3
蒋宇
甘肃省定西市第一中学
12.24
1
87
10
4
林根莹
四川省双流棠湖中学
12.27
1
47
4
5
汤喻杰
重庆市第十一中学校
12.29
1
48
6
6
郑登峻
重庆市字水中学
12.33
1
49
2
2
杨森
瓜州县第一中学
12.34
1
88
3
1
王文杰
甘肃省定西市安定区东方红中学
12.35
1
50
1
5
王刚
瓜州县第一中学
12.36
1
51
6
4
邵珏洁
重庆市育才中学校
12.44
1
89
4
3
董昊哲
乌鲁木齐市第七十中学
12.45
1
90
13
7
王吉
四川省郫都区第一中学
12.47
1
91
5
8
李锦涛
太原市第三十六中学校
12.48
1
92
6
3
吴浩然
太原市第三十六中学校
12.51
1
52
1
4
程新
武汉市第三中学
12.52
1
53
1
7
王海旭
四川成都华西中学
12.63
1
54
6
7
江祖龙
四川省郫都区第一中学
12.98
1
93
2
5
游骏杰
重庆市字水中学
13.12
1
94
7
1
李尚孟
郑州市第七中学
13.15
1
95
12
3
张宇骏*
四川省郫都区第一中学
13.48
1
10
2
吴鸿权
四川省郫都区第一中学
DQ
1
11
5
熊风扬
四川省郫都区第一中学
DQ
1
3
3
万江城
重庆市第十一中学校
DNF
1