“飞跃杯”少年田径锦标赛- 女子跳远决赛(非官方)
名次
小组
顺序
姓名
单位
成绩
备注
1
1
1
靳亚娜
呼市三队
5.66
1
1
1
靳亚娜
呼市三队
5.66
1
1
9
郑佳琪
洛阳一队
5.31
1
1
9
郑佳琪
洛阳一队
5.31
2
1
16
陈欣婷
洛阳二队
5.23
2
1
16
陈欣婷
洛阳二队
5.23
3
1
15
王彦
西安
5.21
3
1
15
王彦
西安
5.21
4
1
1
李文静
呼市一队
5.18
4
1
1
李文静
呼市一队
5.18
2
1
16
穆姝凝
西安
5.16
2
1
16
穆姝凝
西安
5.16
5
1
6
刘佳颖
太原一队
5.16
5
1
6
刘佳颖
太原一队
5.16
6
1
5
付悦
呼市二队
5.16
6
1
5
付悦
呼市二队
5.16
3
1
5
刘欣林
呼市一队
5.11
3
1
5
刘欣林
呼市一队
5.11
4
1
2
余佳姿
长治一队
5.10
4
1
2
余佳姿
长治一队
5.10
5
1
9
朱诗雨
呼市一队
5.06
5
1
9
朱诗雨
呼市一队
5.06
7
1
3
于悦
呼市三队
5.01
7
1
3
于悦
呼市三队
5.01
1
1
8
黄嘉雯
洛阳一队
4.99
1
1
8
黄嘉雯
洛阳一队
4.99
8
1
2
姚婧雯
呼市二队
4.88
8
1
2
姚婧雯
呼市二队
4.88
2
1
1
张馨戈
洛阳一队
4.87
2
1
1
张馨戈
洛阳一队
4.87
9
1
14
云舒曼
呼市一队
4.85
9
1
14
云舒曼
呼市一队
4.85
6
1
13
王宇彤
太原一队
4.80
6
1
13
王宇彤
太原一队
4.80
3
1
6
苏琰璐
邯郸市
4.79
3
1
6
苏琰璐
邯郸市
4.79
7
1
15
纪丽达
洛阳一队
4.78
7
1
15
纪丽达
洛阳一队
4.78
10
1
7
张奚菁
包头一队
4.77
10
1
7
张奚菁
包头一队
4.77
11
1
12
侯海心
太原二队
4.75
11
1
12
侯海心
太原二队
4.75
12
1
8
路艳艳
长治一队
4.75
12
1
8
路艳艳
长治一队
4.75
4
1
9
史玉婷
呼市三队
4.74
4
1
9
史玉婷
呼市三队
4.74
5
1
21
孙高桐鑫
邯郸市
4.71
5
1
21
孙高桐鑫
邯郸市
4.71
8
1
8
贾敏
呼市三队
4.67
8
1
8
贾敏
呼市三队
4.67
9
1
12
牛镶林
长治一队
4.62
9
1
12
牛镶林
长治一队
4.62
10
1
6
宋倩婷
呼市二队
4.60
10
1
6
宋倩婷
呼市二队
4.60
13
1
17
耿嘉欣
呼市二队
4.59
13
1
17
耿嘉欣
呼市二队
4.59
6
1
7
李佳鑫
洛阳二队
4.57
6
1
7
李佳鑫
洛阳二队
4.57
11
1
7
张芯歌
西安
4.57
11
1
7
张芯歌
西安
4.57
7
1
18
郝萌
呼市一队
4.52
7
1
18
郝萌
呼市一队
4.52
8
1
17
张小帆
洛阳一队
4.52
8
1
17
张小帆
洛阳一队
4.52
12
1
4
杜俊樊
洛阳一队
4.46
12
1
4
杜俊樊
洛阳一队
4.46
13
1
10
李晨
西安
4.40
13
1
10
李晨
西安
4.40
9
1
10
晁嘉玘
太原一队
4.39
9
1
10
晁嘉玘
太原一队
4.39
14
1
11
银轩冉
包头一队
4.39
14
1
11
银轩冉
包头一队
4.39
10
1
5
鲍梦雪
呼市二队
4.35
10
1
5
鲍梦雪
呼市二队
4.35
11
1
16
范子萱
石家庄
4.33
11
1
16
范子萱
石家庄
4.33
12
1
19
张旻尹
呼市二队
4.32
12
1
19
张旻尹
呼市二队
4.32
15
1
19
郭晓科
呼市二队
4.26
15
1
19
郭晓科
呼市二队
4.26
16
1
3
柯乐
太原一队
4.26
16
1
3
柯乐
太原一队
4.26
17
1
20
徐丹洋
呼市一队
4.25
17
1
20
徐丹洋
呼市一队
4.25
13
1
14
杨阳
太原一队
4.23
13
1
14
杨阳
太原一队
4.23
18
1
14
谢晨妤
太原一队
4.15
18
1
14
谢晨妤
太原一队
4.15
14
1
13
李梓凤
太原一队
4.08
14
1
13
李梓凤
太原一队
4.08
19
1
18
李佳宁
呼市二队
4.03
19
1
18
李佳宁
呼市二队
4.03
15
1
3
耿紫嫣
太原二队
3.92
15
1
3
耿紫嫣
太原二队
3.92
16
1
12
马畅
呼市三队
3.71
16
1
12
马畅
呼市三队
3.71
17
1
2
张艺蓝
呼市一队
3.52
17
1
2
张艺蓝
呼市一队
3.52
20
1
17
白杨姝杰
太原二队
3.40
20
1
17
白杨姝杰
太原二队
3.40
1
4
白玥鑫
石家庄
DNS
1
4
白玥鑫
石家庄
DNS
1
4
寇锦芳
呼市三队
DNS
1
4
寇锦芳
呼市三队
DNS
1
10
冯雪
西安
NM
1
10
冯雪
西安
NM
1
11
董竹军
呼市三队
DNS
1
11
董竹军
呼市三队
DNS
1
13
景琪
洛阳一队
NM
1
13
景琪
洛阳一队
NM
1
15
张佳然
呼市二队
NM
1
15
张佳然
呼市二队
NM
1
18
王晓清
呼市三队
DNS
1
18
王晓清
呼市三队
DNS
1
20
李怡昊
石家庄
DNS
1
20
李怡昊
石家庄
DNS
1
11
李怡宁(测)
邢台一队
3.80
测
1
11
李怡宁(测)
邢台一队
3.80
测