全国竞走大奖赛(3) 暨全国青少年竞走锦标赛- 男子20公里竞走团体决赛(非官方)
名次
小组
顺序
姓名
单位
成绩
备注
1
1
83
崔利宏
云南
1:23:59
2
1
88
蒙忠凯
云南
1:24:47
3
1
72
郭魁智嘉
青海
1:25:05
4
1
89
牛文斌
云南
1:25:29
5
1
90
牛文超
云南
1:25:54
6
1
26
罗亚东
甘肃
1:26:13
7
1
60
辛朝阳
山东
1:26:20
8
1
64
郑珂
山东
1:26:24
9
1
41
陈强
广东
1:26:52
10
1
58
刘旭
辽宁
1:26:57
11
1
79
龚方龙
云南
1:27:00
12
1
65
李陈晨
山东
1:27:35
13
1
86
金向前
云南
1:27:38
14
1
62
高建
山东
1:27:50
15
1
9
张明凯
内蒙古
1:28:09
16
1
14
李鹏
河南
1:28:21
17
1
98
朱国文
云南
1:28:26
18
1
4
马有山
内蒙古
1:28:31
19
1
37
戴建星
广东
1:28:42
20
1
40
王栋
广东
1:28:43
21
1
25
刘振江
甘肃
1:29:10
22
1
107
杨亮
天津
1:29:13
23
1
8
鞠艳双
内蒙古
1:29:24
24
1
106
罗东坡
天津
1:29:42
25
1
70
周宏睿
青海
1:29:44
26
1
96
茶金红
云南
1:29:46
27
1
43
张佳宇
河北
1:30:02
28
1
82
宋华章
云南
1:30:04
29
1
66
彭亮
贵州
1:30:04
30
1
105
潘彬
天津
1:30:07
31
1
21
尤涛
甘肃
1:30:21
32
1
57
李吉超
辽宁
1:30:21
33
1
80
熊邓华
云南
1:30:26
34
1
81
于永才
云南
1:30:29
35
1
44
裴鹏飞
河北
1:30:31
36
1
15
王一帆
河南
1:30:38
37
1
87
李建
云南
1:30:39
38
1
91
尚荣江
云南
1:30:39
39
1
67
李克文
贵州
1:30:41
40
1
68
喻正刚
贵州
1:30:45
41
1
32
宁鹏
江西
1:30:46
42
1
29
张嘉林
重庆
1:31:14
43
1
104
徐春阳
天津
1:31:15
44
1
59
吴冰
辽宁
1:31:15
45
1
55
刘文星
辽宁
1:31:21
46
1
38
王铭立
广东
1:31:43
47
1
28
刘长宽
重庆
1:31:50
48
1
1
李良永
内蒙古
1:31:56
49
1
11
李圆
内蒙古
1:32:14
50
1
47
黄诚
安徽
1:32:14
51
1
34
黄俊
江西
1:32:19
52
1
56
韩宝强
辽宁
1:32:35
53
1
39
邓景松
广东
1:32:47
54
1
78
张万新
黑龙江
1:32:47
55
1
92
杨虎
云南
1:33:20
56
1
49
罗国庆
安徽
1:33:25
57
1
22
冯军
甘肃
1:33:30
58
1
7
谢思超
内蒙古
1:33:37
59
1
6
钊文强
内蒙古
1:34:11
60
1
100
马鑫
天津
1:34:17
61
1
99
王洋
天津
1:34:31
62
1
46
王世阳
河北
1:34:31
63
1
94
朱陈东
云南
1:34:46
64
1
35
章赛一
江西
1:34:48
65
1
23
贾存明
甘肃
1:34:48
66
1
97
罗加宇
云南
1:34:53
67
1
73
李吉焕
青海
1:34:55
68
1
50
李震龙
安徽
1:35:11
69
1
12
王素福
内蒙古
1:35:14
70
1
42
王岩
广东
1:35:14
71
1
52
旦巴西绕
西藏拉萨城投
1:35:42
72
1
16
摆军洋
河南
1:35:59
73
1
33
胡韬
江西
1:36:00
74
1
53
益西次旺
西藏拉萨城投
1:36:00
75
1
19
本亚浩
甘肃
1:36:27
76
1
3
白力嘎
内蒙古
1:36:48
77
1
69
程世纪
贵州
1:36:52
78
1
74
王超
黑龙江
1:37:01
79
1
48
黄健
安徽
1:37:42
80
1
36
杨乐平
江西
1:37:49
81
1
51
次旺多吉
西藏拉萨城投
1:38:55
82
1
17
薛胜贤
河南
1:39:38
83
1
24
吴鹏
甘肃
1:39:53
1
2
张尧
内蒙古
DNF
1
5
许皓
内蒙古
DNF
1
10
田慧杰
内蒙古
DNS
1
13
高文魁
内蒙古
DNF
1
18
杜栋栋
甘肃
DQ
1
20
曲鹏鹏
甘肃
关门
1
27
张璐
甘肃
DQ
1
30
贺相红
重庆
DNF
1
31
程敏
重庆
关门
1
45
朱佳祥
河北
关门
1
54
刘顺
辽宁
DNF
1
61
周杨军
山东
DNS
1
63
史修琨
山东
DNS
1
71
方银鑫
青海
DNF
1
75
王天宇
黑龙江
关门
1
76
王行
黑龙江
DQ
1
77
田旭
黑龙江
DNF
1
84
杜玉成
云南
DQ
1
85
张俊
云南
DNS
1
93
张荣进
云南
DNS
1
95
彭仕义
云南
DQ
1
101
李俊
天津
DQ
1
102
侯学京
天津
DNF
1
103
张国栋
天津
DQ